IJR VOL-05-ISSUE-16-JUNE-2018

TABLE OF CONTENTS

RESEARCH ARTICLES

Sudha Varalakshmi
1-5
Alan S. Compe
6-9
Ermiegen S. Bajan
10-19
Evelyn T. Bagood
20-30
Levi O. Cuenca
31-37
Shaik Sharmila, Mary Junitha
38-46
Sucheta Pramod Yangad, Sripriya Gopalkrishnan
47-51
R. Divya, G. Manonmani
52-60
Sukanya Anumala Setty, Sai Sravanthi Gandham, Rahamtula shaik
61-70
R. Divya, G. Manonmani
71-79
Ch.Ravi Kumar, C.Siva Kumar
80-84
Dokka Rajasekhar, P. Prakash
85-88
Kamagari Preethi, A.Sandhya Rani
89-93
Kisan Kumar, Bibha Rani Singh, Anjana Tripathi
94-98
Basipogula purushotham, Tara Dutt Bhatt
99-105
B. Subhakara Rao, Gorentla Aparna, Ch.Kutumba Rao
106-115
Marella.Gopi Krishna, B.Srinivasa Rao
116-121
B. Subhakara Rao, Gentela Madhavi
122-131
B. Subhakara Rao, Mekaravu. Ramadevi, B.Nagarjuna Singh
132-142
Shaik . Saleem, J. Nagaraju
143-150
Mekala.Eswar Reddy, J. Nagaraju
151-159
Muhammad Samiullah, Shehzeena Malik, Momina Masroor
160-166
Gampa Nagarjuna, Konduru Siva Naga Narasimha Rao
167-173
Popuri Sindhu, Ch.Mastan Rao
174-180
V. Rajasekhar, S. Baji, N.Hanuma Naik
181-186
Ali horshad, Ali Khosravi moghddam
187-201
Kiweewa Emmanuel, Kibuuka Muhammad, Nakate Sylvia, Adam Matiko Charles, Olupot, Eriko Ezekiel, Katunguka Aaron, Kibada Peter
202-208
C. Jagadeesh, B.Jithebra Kumar
209-216
P.Kishore Kumar, Kiraann Vennuti
217-224
Kondapalli Vani, T V Gopala Krishna
225-232
Shaik Razak Babu, Ashok Kumar Balijepalli
233-238
Ogwola Peter
239-260
Boda Anusha, R. Anand, V. Ramudu
261-275
Myneni Anusha, Banavath Ravindra Naik
276-281
G. Sailaja, K.V. R.V. Prasanth Kumar, Ch.Venkata Nagendra Babu, A.Sai Phanindra
282-292
B.Sowjanya Kalyani, A.V.S. Lakshmi, P. Jagruthi, D.V.S.J. Poojitha
293-297
K. Swamulu, T.R. Sydanna, A. Salmon, M. Nagakiran
307-311
B.Sai venkata Krishna
312-319
D.Vinod Kumar
320-323
D.Vinod Kumar
324-328
S. Anuradha, T.Srinivasa Padmaja
329-339
P.Mrudulavani chowdary, K.Umera oshin
340-346
K. Lavanya, B.Rama Ganesh
347-355
Ch. Ranjith Kumar, K L Ganapathi Reddy, Poppoppula Taraka Satyanarayana Murty
356-360
P. Sowjanya, K. Srujana
361-366
D.Vinod Kumar
367-371
D.Vinod Kumar
372-376
Aiza U. Corpuz
377-381
Bryan L. Guibijar
382-386
Carol E. Dapiton, Juvy P. Patan
387-394
Evelyn T. Bagood
395-406
Evelyn T. Bagood, Mick Mars P. Silvano
407-441
Evelyn C. Bandoy, Romeo A. Patan
442-449
Shaik Shabbeer
450-454
Dipali Jaiswal, Vijay Kumar Shrivastava
455-460
B Chaitanya, T. Ravi Kumar, Mr. Zubair
461-482
Swaleha Mohammed Nazimuddin, Amit Goswami
483-490
K. VENKATESWARI, MR. I PHANI KUMAR
491-497
S. Srinivasa Gowd, P. Ravikumar, M. Beemanna, P. Prasad Kumar
498-519
Ragini Yadav, Amit Goswami
520-530
Kamaljeet Kaur, Amit Goswami
531-539
A. SATYANARAYANA, B. SANGEETH KUMAR
540-546
SRAVAN KUMAR VULCHI, JANARDHANA JNSS
547-555
Kailas Vijay Karnewar
571-581
Satya Subrahmanyam
582-601
Md Imran, Md Ateeq Ur Rahman
602-609
Abdullahi Bala Ado, Fatimah Zahrah Abdullahi, Kuwata Goni
610-619
S. Srinivasa Gowd, V. Sivaprasad Reddy, M. Soujanya Mary, A. Rangaswamy
620-635
RAJESWARI D., HARISH NAIK B.
636-643
J. Tulasi Rajesh, Dr. G. P Saradhi Varma
644-652
DR. ARTURO G. PALAMING
653-658
DR. CLARISSA PALAMING AQUINO
659-663
MR. ROMMEL PASCUAL MANZON
664-669
Swapna K Jadhav
670-673
M. Jawad Sajid, Li Xinchun, Qingren Cao, Jing Xie
674-683
D. Urlamma, A.Surendra Babu
684-688
Shaik Nazma, J Narasimha Rao
689-693
Talluri. Sree Lakshmi Durga Devi, D.V.V.S.N. Reddy
694-701
Abdullahi Bala Ado, Fatimah Zahrah Abdullahi, Kuwata Goni
702-711
Dola Sanjay, Petla Kantha Ratnam
712-715
NITIN SONKER
716-721
Pious O. Okekunle, Oluremilekun R. Oyetunji, Micheal A. Oke, Babatunde S. Ashamu, Taiwo D. Olayiwola
722-728
Kamaljeet Kaur, Amit Goswami
729-737
R. Varam Babu, P. Bhargav, V. Lakshmi Sravya, S. Sai Kumar, B.T. Rama krishna Rao
738-742
Pudi Vasudeva Acharyulu, Tangellamudi Sri Vijaya Durga
743-753
Prem Chand Gautam
754-757
BARSHAM LAVANYA, K. KARTHIK
758-769
Dr Saira Marryam, Dr Muhammad Umair Umer, Dr Summra Umer
770-793
R.M. Yuvaraj, M. Rajeswari, S.M. Anees Fathima
820-843
Roshani Lata
844-848
Rama. E, Sreelakshmi T, Sambaiah. K
849-859
S. PRAKASH REDDY, N. RAJENDER
878-883
Dr. Philemon Sengati
884-903
M. Devender, Depavath Jagan
904-917
KARAM GOPI, B. GANESH
918-922
PECHETTI DILIP SAI, B. GANESH
923-929
SANA NAGESWARA RAO, B. GANESH
930-942
Reena Antil, Mamta Sachdeva
943-947
Reena Antil, Mamta Sachdeva
948-952
Amit Bhardwaj, Ms. Mamta
953-957
Amit Bhardwaj, Ms. Mamta
958-963
Heena Batra, Gaurav Gautam
964-967
Nisha Dahiya, Ms. Mamta
968-971
Nisha Dahiya, Ms. Mamta
972-976
Numrah Afzal, Talha Abdul Moeed, Maria Hussain
977-981
Numrah Afzal, Talha Abdul Moeed, Maria Hussain
982-986
Muhammad Yasir Sohban, Muhammad Usman sohban, Hasnain haider
987-1025
Dr Vaishali Kapoor, Prof Kushal Kumar R
1040-1048
Abdullah Noori
1049-1063
S. Sakthivel, T. Balakrishnan, P. Revathi, A. Krishnaveni, P. Jaikumar
1064-1069
Gajendra Raghuwanshi, Abhay Kakirde
1070-1074
Vutkuri Srinivas, Kantepudi Akhil
1075-1080
Mohammed Abualgasim Mohammed Ahmed, A.S. Gousia Banu
1081-1089
Gadipally Prashanth
1090-1098
Akula Rajitha
1099-1110
Katta Venkata Ramana, Sn. Meeravali, Meera Shareef Sheik
1111-1126
DR ANAM HAMEED, DR SYEDA MAYEDAH HUSSAIN, DR SYEDA RUMASA KHALID
1127-1130
Ramakant S. Bhosale, S.S. Sankeshwari
1130-1135
Rakesh Singh Rathod, Vinay kumar Yadav
1136-1141
Aradhana Dahiya, Shabnam Sangwan
1142-1146
Aradhana Dahiya, Shabnam Sangwan
1147-1151
Chetna Dahiya, Shabnam Sangwan
1152-1155
Chetna Dahiya, Shabnam Sangwan
1156-1159
Diksha Yadav, Anil Kumar
1160-1163
Diksha Yadav, Anil Kumar
1164-1169
Ms Nimanshi, Ms Mamta
1170-1174
Ms Nimanshi, Ms Mamta
1175-1180
Fayyaz Hussain, Syed Imran Abbas Shah, Muhammad Imran Mazhar
1181-1193
Ogwola Peter
1194-1213
Subhadeep Dutta
1214-1237
Onwusi, Chinelo N, Ugwu, Sylvester A, Okengwu Kingsley
1238-1252
Nebo, C. U, Udom, G. J, Ehirim C.N
1253-1265
Alao O. A, Odumade O. O, Ofuyah, W.N.
1266-1273
Ang Kean Hua, Owi Wei Ping
1274-1277
Ang Kean Hua, Owi Wei Ping
1278-1285
Ang Kean Hua, Owi Wei Ping
1286-1289
MKMU Mayadunne, MDC Priyankara
1290-1296
Mick Mars Pacheco Silvano, LPT, MAELT
1297-1306
Onwusi, Chinelo . N, Ugwu, Sylvester A, Okengwu Kingsley
1307-1321
Kandimalla Narmadha, P.S.S. Chakravarthy
1322-1327
Pati Venkata Rajasekhar, K. Sundeep
1328-1331
Diksha Yadav, Jasvinder Kaur
1332-1335
L. Pandu, D. Prasad, Devarakonda Krishna
1336-1339
Ch. Narasimha Rao, M. Rambabu
1340-1343
S. Anusha, T.Kameswara Rao
1357-1365
MD.Musthaq Ahmed, Vuduthala Srinivas
1366-1371
Ubaid L. Hanfee, S. Sabihuddin
1372-1428
Mrs. Gauri Manohar
1429-1433
Dr. M.S. Vinsi
1434-1439
SALIGANTI UMAMAHESH
1440-1448
D. REVATHI, V. Venkata Rao
1449-1453
Kommuri Madhavilatha, Rodda Sireesha
1372-1379
B.Jeshwardhan Raj, M.Madhusudhan Reddy
1380-1393
Dr. Sandhya Verma, Ajay Joshi
1394-1403
Dr. Sanjay Kumar Yadav
1404-1408
Muhaidi Hj Mustaffa Al Hafiz, Siti Salwa Md Sawari
1409-1417
Selvi. S, Dr. P.J. Joslin
1418-1430
P. LAKSHMI, DR. K. GOUTHAMI
1431-1434
Mr. SIVAIAH, A. RAGHAVA RAJU
1435-1439
DABBAKUTI GOPINADH, KANKANALA RAVI KUMAR
1440-1445
MUKIRI. ANANDA KUMARI, CH. LOKNADH
1446-1449
GARLAPATI SRAVANTHI, SHAIK KHAMURUDDEEN
1450-1454
Vinay Verma, J.N. Vyas
1467-1472
Reza Sohaee, Seyed Mehrdad Moghadam Ziabari
1473-1487
Ali Asqar Asadi Sakhmaresi, Ali Akbar Rahmatian
1488-1504
Mohd Rehman sheikh, Vinay Deulkar
1504-1509
Akinwumi Ayodeji Akinbodewa, FM Alawode, Oghenevo Gladys Akinbodewa, MS Adeyelu, VO Teibo, SM Sikiru
1510-1523
SINDHURA BIRUDULA, MR. DAYAKAR
1524-1528
Ousanee Sawagvudcharee, Kapil Khanal, Pujan Lamichhane
1529-1542
Dr. Wilaiporn Laohakosol, Kapil Khanal, Mr. Shrajal Adhikari
1543-1551
Dr. Ousanee Sawagvudcharee, Mr. Sujan Raja Shrestha, Mr. Shrawan Mandal
1552-1561
Dr. Fuangfa Amponstira, Samir Sharma, Suraj Sundar Shrestha
1562-1572
Dr. Wiliaporn Laohakosol, Mr. Samir Sharma, Pragati Adhikari Bindukar
1573-1584
Priti K.C, Dr. Virachai Vongbunsin, Mr. Sanjaya Ghimire
1585-1594
Fuangfa Amponstira, Urusha Chapagain
1595-1602
Dr. Chanchai Bunchapattanasakda, Dr. Sushil Bhakta Mathema, Abhishek Tuladhar
1603-1609
Dr. Virachai Vongbunsin, Aadersh Joshi, Asbin Paudel
1610-1616
Ayush Sharma, Wilaiporn Laohakosol, Arhan Sthapit
1617-1637
Dr. Fuangfa Amponstira, Mr. Sujan Raja Shrestha, Bhupendra Rawal
1638-1645
Dr. Virachai Vongbunsin, Dr. Sushil Bhakta Mathema, Mr. Bikash Atreya
1646-1663
Dr. Virachai Vongbunsin, Mr. Niranjan Phuyal, Deependra Acharya
1664-1669
Dr. Wilaiporn Laohakosol, Niranjan Phuyal, Madan Nepal
1670-1680
Dr. Chanchai Bunchapattanasakda, Mr. Samir Sharma, Neeraj Bhandari
1681-1695
Dr. Virachai Vongbunsin, Kapil Khanal, Mr. Prafulla Rijal
1696-1705
Ms. Nitu
1705-1714


Share on Google Plus

About Pen2Print Membership