IJR VOL-05-ISSUE-15-MAY-2018

TABLE OF CONTENTS

RESEARCH ARTICLES

RAGHURAMAN .V
1-6
JEYARAJ S,
7-12
GAJENDRA KUMAR G
13-20
BALAMURUGAN R
21-27
SUNIL A
28-33
KUMARA VELAN V
34-40
ABDUL RAHMAN R
41-46
SUDALAIMUTHU D
47-52
ARAVIND N
53-58
SATHAPPAN R
59-64
ESAKKI RAJ M
65-72
PATIL AVINASH REDDY, M. CHANDINI
73-80
GATTU ASA PRASANTHI, CH. SRI GIRI
81-94
SURESH ESTHARAKULA, DR. J M S V RAVI KUMAR
95-106
RIKKA FLORENCE, Mrs. S. SANGEETHA, D. S. SANJEEV
107-115
Mohd. Ali, G. Anil Kumar, D.R.K. Sharma
116-125
SHAIK FAYAZ, K. SOUJANYA, M. VIJAYA SHANTHI
126-135
IRUKULA ABHILASH, VEMULA KRUPA RANI, JISHA BHUBESH
136-151
RAMBABU LAVURI
152-164
K. Dinesh Babu, Mr. M. Veera Raju
165-178
BOLLA SHIVA, T. DHILIP, B.VIJAYA PRASAD
179-189
CHINTHA LAVANYA, G. ARUN, V. SRIDHARREDDY
190-198
K. JAYARAM KUMAR, G. HANEESHA
199-203
Dr. PavanKumar Doppalapudi
204-213
Johnson Olaosebikan, Oluwaseun Samuel
214-238
Prof. Archana Patil, Jeet Mirani, Sanyogita Naik, Ajit Wale
239-246
B. supraja, R. mukesh, N. divya, Y. SWAPNA
247-254
B.V. Chowdary, .P.Sai Subramanyam, P.Ashok Reddy, CH. Prashanth
255-264
Dr. Zheng, Vineeth Tinnanur
265-263
Dr. UDARA YEDUKONDALU, SHAIK KUDHAN BIBI
274-280
Ms. Pragati Adhikari, Mr. Sameer Sharma, Dr. Wiliaporn Laohakosol
346-361
KABIR ASMAU MOHAMMED, BARNABAS B, HARUNA YUSUF DASS
362-388
Mrs. Samruddhi, mrs. Shwetha, Mrs. Vaishnavi V P, Mrs. Vrandashree, Sadananda L
389-393
Dr. Simra Arshad, Dr. Mehra Athar, Dr. Shamin Naseem Siddiqui
394-404
Dr. Shamin Naseem Siddiqui, Dr. Mehra Athar, Dr. Mamoona Shamsher
405-416
T.Jhansi Lakshmi, S.Siva Rama Krishna
417-421
G. Anjali, P.Ashok Reddy
422-428
Naga Jyothi, Ashok Reddy
429-438
P. Janaki, M.Hema Latha
439-444
Satish kumar.N
445-450
Arunkumar. G
451-455
Sampath kumar.T
456-463
Selvaraj. A
464-472
Senthil Narayanan.S
473-480
Durai kumar.R
481-484
P.VENKATA RAMA KRISHNA, V. SUNITHA
485-489
Megha Jaiswal, J N Vyas
485-488
Anuradha Gogoi
489-495
Prakhar Jindal, Manish Kumar Bharti, Sonia Chalia
496-502
P.Sunil Kumar, K. Mamatha, N. Aparna, P.Lavanya Kumari
503-507
S. Vithya
508-519
Gowtham T. K, Rakesh V. S
520-525
Dipak Soni, Samina Elyas Mubeen
526-532
Sneha Kumari, Samina Elyas Mubeen
533-537
Y. V Lathkar, S. V. Malkar
538-548
S. V. Malkar, Y. V Lathkar
549-554
Iqra Khalid, Sidra Tul Muntaha, Muhammad Aftab
555-559
Faiza Nawaz Satti, Sumaira Mubasher, Muhammad Aftab
560-564
Y. Ratna Rao, D.B.K. Kamesh
565-567
Jyothish lalkumar, Raghavendra Prasada S.A, Keerthan Krishna, Adarsh A, Sudheep D Shetty
568-575
Sanjam Upadhyay
576-579
Khaja Moinoddin Mohmad, G.Ram Babu
580-592
Muizudin Mahyudin, Wan Nor Hanis Wan Ahmad, Siti Munirah Md. Noh, Noorul Izzati Hanafi, Mohd Zafran Abdul Aziz, Siti Hamimah Sheikh Abdul Kadir, Sushil Kumar Vasudevan
593-602
Shehla Hina, Muhammad Iqbal Afridi
603-611
Y.Md. Khaleel, T R Sydanna
612-624
Ch. Raju, S. Raghavendra
625-632
T.Jhansi Lakshmi, S.Siva Rama Krishna
633-637
G. Anjali, P.Ashok Reddy
638-644
Naga Jyothi, Ashok Reddy
645-654
P. Janaki, M.Hema Latha
655-659
Anwar Ahmad, Eissa A. Al-Homaidi
660-678
Rameez Raza, Mudassir Husain, Mr Deekshith, Jayantha Saliyan K N
679-685
Tadi Shalini
686-688
Pramod Gupta, Ashish Verma
689-702
Nishanth M, Raghavendra Prasada S.A, Rinu Regi, Arjun T.V, Sachin Antony Dixon
703-705
Vinay U, Rakesh V.S
706-711
Deepak V, Rakesh V. S
712-716
Thota Sridevi, Y. Kranthi Kumar
717-722
K.K. Jadhao, P. Rathod, A. Bhilkar, R. Kamble, R. Bakal
723-724
K. Pongiannan, T. Kiruthiga
725-739
Jetti Rangamma, K. Thriveni
740-743
D. Amutha, A. Suresh
744-753
D. Amutha, M. Chelliah
754-764
S Sambhu Prasad, Sri Avinash Gudimetla
765-776
Sri Avinash Gudimetla, S Sambhu Prasad
777-786
Ravi Shankar Sriramoju, P. Prasanna
787-796
Vangalapudi Naresh, K. Vijay
797-800
Rakhshanda Noor, Rakesh V.S
801-805
Albin K.J, Anish Augustine, Sachinraj N, Sunil Kumar Y, Rackson Mascarenhas
806-810
Tahira Nemat, Muhammad Mashkat Junaid, Muhammad Irshad
811-815
Tahira Nemat, Muhammad Irshad, Sidra Tul Muntaha
816-820
Muhammad Naveed, Farva Murrid, Hassan Raza
821-834
Muhammad Naveed, Farva Murrid, Hassan Raza
835-853
Priyanka Singla
854-862
Saranya. C, Aruna Sharmili. S, Anbumalarmathi. J
863-869
Atif Hussain, Bhuvan Shetty, Rohan S Anchan, S.C. Prabhu, Shobith Kumar
870-874
Kaboli N Awomi, Vinod CV
875-886
Chonbemo J Murry, Vinod CV
887-898
Gowtham kumar S.N, Raghavendra Prasad S.A, Gerard Elston Shawn D’souza, Chirag B Shetty, Mr Jaidev
899-906
Gopi Kuncham, Shaik Hussain
907-913
Samita Gupta, Jasmit Kaur
914-922
Akshay Kumar, Rakesh V S
923-925
Shyamalee Kohombange, H. K. L. K. Gunasekera, Sujeewa Kirindigoda
926-929
Inam ul Haq, Ramesh Bharadwaj
930-935
Subhadeep Dutta
936-947
Shaik Jani
948-953
Saadia Ejaz, Shehzeena Malik, Momina Masroor
954-960
M .Vinod Prasanna Kumar, T .Narayana Reddy
961-967
K Ramakrishna Rao, B Naveen Kumar
968-973
M. Kalpana, N. Venkatesh
974-981
M. R. Raja Ramesh, U. Devi Divya
982-987
Z. Monica Prakashitha, K. Rubiya Alam
988-996
Jayanthi Madhuvani, P. Jyothi
997-1004
N. Ganga Reddy, Anusha Puppala, P. Ravali, B. J. Praveena
1005-1011
Y.N. Thrylokya, N.Usha Shree
1012-1016
Ms Yojita, Anil Kumar
1017-1021
Ms Jyoti, Sandeep Gupta
1022-1025
Ms Aanchal, ms Taruna
1026-1029
Ms Aanchal, Ms Taruna
1030-1033
Ms Meenu, Ashu Bansal
1034-1038
Inderpreet Kaur
1039-1055
Guntupalli. Manisri, Challagundla. Papa Rao
1056-1060
Tahir Zaman, Sara Ehsan, Muhammad Waqas Azam
1061-1068
Farooq Asghar, Mohsin Nasir Hunjra, Farwa Waris
1069-1077
Tahir Zaman, Sara Ehsan, Muhammad Waqas Azam
1078-1085
Mohd Omer Ahmed, Abidi Madhu Sudhan
1086-1090
Alladi Gouthami, Abidi Madhu Sudhan
1091-1096
Muddukrishna C Shetty, Ankith J Shetty, Anirudh G Achar, Mr Prathviraj, Nithesh B M
1097-1102
Walter Hugh Parker
1103-1111
B.N. Nagaveni, C. Rajeswari
1112-1126
C. Arundhathi Bai, Suchismita Majumdar
1127-1130
Rohit Sahu, Gollu Logu, Mayi Laa, Medi Tok, Gipi Basar
1131-1146
P. Guna Sakhar, S. Munisekhar
1147-1155
A. Parthavi, N. Ramesh Raju
1156-1168
Agbaji Benjamin Chukwuma, Solomon David Pere
1169-1176
Madhumita chakrabarty
1177-1189
Bahareh Namvarasl, Archana Chakravarty
1190-1195
Vasu Vidiyasir, Savita Maru
1196-1202
Sania Sabir, Hafiz Muhammad Sohaib Khalid, Faran Alam
1203-1208
Sania Sabir, Hafiz Muhammad Sohaib Khalid, Faran Alam
1209-1213
Zoyia Ejaz, Syeda Zainab Ali Nadeem, Hassam Zohaib
1214-1219
Dhullipudi Sri Sanjusha, M.K.S. Prasad
1220-1227
Sachin Sudan, Anurag Garg
1228-1237
Ms Yojita, Anil Kumar
1238-1242
Ms Jyoti, Sandeep Gupta
1243-1246
Satyala Pradeep, Kamaraju. Vechalapu
1247-1253
Siva Santosh Kumar Dakamari, .Ramesh Babu
1254-1261
Keerthi Malloju, Yogi Limmala
1262-1269
K. Raghuveer, Moinuddin K Syed
1270-1275
Abhay K Kumar, Lekhana A
1276-1277
Ashwani Kumar
1278-1289
Amir Khan Ahmed
1290-1295
Mubashir Nasir, Sehrish Shafiq, Mehrin Mazhar
1296-1300
Mubashir Nasir, Sehrish Shafiq, Mehrin Mazhar
1301-1307
Gummadi Jayatre Sai, J.Sunil Kumar
1308-1319
G. Balamurugan, S.M. Prabhakaran
1320-1327
Rupinder Kaur, Ashok Kumar Purohit
1328-1349
M. Pradeep Kumar, R. Pavan Satya Sai, G. Pardhiv
1350-1359
Atsuwe B.A.
1360-1368
Muhammad Zahid Iqbal, Muhammad Aamir, Saleem Abbas
1369-1374
Muhammad Zahid Iqbal, Muhammad Aamir, Saleem Abbas
1375-1378
Chanchala Singh, Pushpa Kumari
1379-1386
Gade Ramanjaneya Reddy, M Venkataiah
1387-1392
Aravind Komara, M. Venkataiah
1393-1397
Potlapalli Papireddy, M. Naresh
1398-1404
Chinta Ramohan Rao, M. Venkataiah
1405-1410
Maheswara Reddy Mugi, D.Ram Mohan Reddy
1411-1416
Chappidi Madhu Kumar, M. Naresh
1417-1421
N. Sangeeta
1422-1431
N. Swetha
1432-1438
Kattam Rama Devi, P. Sreenivasulu
1439-1455
T Harika
1456-1460
P Shiva Prasad, K Narsimhulu
1461-1466
Shravan D Jalisatgi, Pavanraj Shetty, Nikshith Kumar M.B, Aqeel Kursheed, Suresh P.S
1467-1469
B.E. Kooffreh, B. Kooffreh
1470-1480
Srikanth. S, T. Ravi Babu, Devender Reddy Konathala
1481-1486
C. Visweswara Rao, Murali. Nattala
1487-1499
Dinu Sebastian, Anju M, Adithya S Ashok, Avanthika Raj P R
1500-1501
Abhishek K P, Sachin Chandhran U K, Arjun P S, Jithees M S, Yogish Rao
1502-1505
Sharad Gupta, Anuj Pal Kapoor, Harsh V Verma, Madhu Vij
1506-1530
Md Irfan Alam
1531-1536
Prashanth Vemula
1537-1544
Bhaskarjyoti Pegu
1545-1554
Anjali Otiv, Mitali Nayak
1555-1560
T. Dinesh, M.Lalu Nayak
1561-1565
Shahid Nabi Dar, Alka Gopal
1566-1570
Liu Feng, M. Jawad Sajid, Zhu Lian, Li Shuqin
1571-1574
K Rajesh
1575-1585
A. Sivakrishna, P. Srinivasulu
1586-1594
Kavalla Anusha, M.Divya Charitha, D. Bhanumurthy
1595-1603
Irukula Abhilash, Vemula Krupa Rani, Jisha Bhubesh
1604-1611
R. Sharanya, Ch.Shankar Rao, M.Suneel Kumar
1612-1621
Chitkula Srilatha, T.Sudhakar Reddy, Sk. Nurjahan
1622-1632
Gadapa Naresh, P.Nageswara Rao
1633-1643
Piyush Mahajan, Arpit Chawda
1644-1651
E. Pavithira
1652-1662
Vijaya K. Shandilya
1663-1668
Dr kamaraju, S. Venkatesh, Kallepalli sravankumar, P. Jithender
1669-1675
Dr kamaraju, P. Jithender, Kallepalli sravankumar, S. Venkatesh
1676-1685
Dr kamaraju, Kallepalli sravankumar, P. Jithender, S. Venkatesh
1686-1693
Dr kamaraju, S. Venkatesh, P. Jithender, Kallepalli sravankumar
1694-1703
Parasappa H P, Sagar B S, Basith Aboobacker, Mithun Raj, Darshan M O
1704-1708
MN Uddin, MA Islam
1709-1715
P.Vijay Kumar, N.Ashok Kumar Nagarajan
1716-1719
Hrishikesh Yadav, Abhay Gupta
1720-1725
Muhammad Waqas sajad, Muhammad Jawad Iqbal, Hassan Ali Tahir
1726-1741
A. Vigneshwari, A.Krishna Rao
1742-1749
S. Divya, E.Krishnaveni Reddy
1792-1797
Habeeb rahman K, M.N Efthikar ahammed, Vishwanath M
1798-1800
Epuri. Mahesh, P.A.S.S. Chari
1801-1807
K. Kiran Babu, D. Pitchaiah
1808-1812
K. Kamalakkannan
1813-1817
Suresh Niraikulam
1818-1820
Garrepally Santhosh Chary, Daravastu Srinivas, P. Nageswara Rao
1821-1832
Tarun Saxena, Himanshu Yadav, Rishika Chauhan, Sumit Singh, J.P. Kesari
1833-1843
Prajesh Yogeshbhai Ashra, Santosh Kumar, Shyamili c, Sachin Kumar, G B Vaggar
1844-1847
Siva Raju, Y.Suresh Kumar
1848-1857
Kaki kalyan, B.jithendra kumar
1858-1866
Prajesh Yogeshbhai Ashra, Santosh Kumar, Shyamili c, Sachin Kumar, G B Vaggar
1867-1870
Inas Ahmed Dhaher, Hamza Faeq Al Zubaidi
1871-1884
S.P. Dhandayuthapani, Hari Sudha
1885-1891
Muhammad Yasir Sohban, Muhammad Usman sohban, Hasnain haider
1892-1932
Prince Kumar Singh, Ujjawal Kumar Singh
1933-1939
Tala't Kiani, Ramin Babadaee Samani, Rasoul Kiani
1940-1955
M. Diwakar, Y.Suresh Kumar
1956-1964
M. Diwakar, Y.Suresh Kumar
1965-1974
Srinivasa C S, Guru prasada panikker S M, Akshai baby, Sonu jose, Albin baby
1975-1978
Er. Shatanjay Mishra, Er. Pavan Kumar
1979-1985
Vahini Sri MA
1986-1991
Ihsan Ali, Zheng Xinmin
1992-1999
Er. Shatanjay Mishra, Er. Pavan Kumar
2000-2006
Badi Mifleh Salem Al-Kasabeh
2007-2018
Fariha Ramli, Dani Salleh
2019-2024
Manisha Singh, Raveendra Reddy Enumula
2025-2030
Golla Narsimulu
2031-2038
Pullagura Sai Sahithi Meghana
2039-2043
Chaithra K, Rakshith Raj, Shashwathi S Shetty, Yashwin G Shetty
2044-2048
Shubhi Lall Agarwal
2049-2052
M. Kalaimani, S. Sangeetha
2053-2062
Sehrish Ashraf, Asma Shahid Kazi, Ayesha Habib, Ghulam Farid, Muhammad Arfan Hadyait, Waqar Ahmed
2063-2076
G. Narender, N.Murali Krishna, B.Vishnuvardhan Reddy
2077-2091
Mohammad Numan Siddiqui, Banoth Veeranna, M. Kavitha
2092-2099
B.Jagadish Kumar, T.Hari Shankar, V. Ramaiah
2100-2108
Ayesha Habib, Asma Shahid Kazi, Sehrish Ashraf, Muhammad Arfan Hadyait
2109-2120
Sujata Shrivastava
2121-2130
Ch.Ravi Kumar, M.Venkata Vindhya
2131-2137
Ch.Ravi Kumar, M. Mamatha
2138-2142
Ch.Ravi Kumar, M. Tejaswini
2143-2148
Vemu Harini, Pallamti Sri Naga Lakshmi
2149-2155
Nitish Gogoi
2156-2158
R.Gopi Krishna, R.Murali Krishna, D. Sekhar
2159-2162
D. Gopinath, S. Gunasekaran
2163-2173
Suravi Saha, C. Arundhathi Bai
2174-2180
Giovanna Oriti, Alexander L. Julian, Nathan J. Peck
2181-2190
Chii-Huei Yu
2191-2193
Nitish Gogoi
2194-2196
Prakhar Jindal, Manish Kumar Bharti, Sonia Chalia
2197-2204
Satya Subrahmanyam
2205-2232
V.Sai Padmini, K.Chaitanya Lakshmi
2233-2240
Ravinder Singh Aswal, Sonu Dwivedi, Vikas Kandari, Prashant Singh
2241-2249
Dasari Vineela, Abdul Gafar, Goriparthi Manoj, Chandolu Anil Kumar, Veera Punnaiah Manda
2250-2254
D.V.Lakshmi Prasuna, T. Baba
2255-2263
Muvva Mrudula, G.V Manikanth
2264-2269
Chavan Karthik, M. Naveen Kumar
2270-2277
Ch. Sampath Kumar, Javedali M Jalegar
2278-2286
Henok Getaneh, Naresh Kumar Doneti, Spoorthi Gopagoni
2287-2294
Ande Venkatesh, K. Mahendar
2295-2303
Sudhakar Reddy, G.Naresh Babu
2304-2311
Aartika Chandrakar, Manoj Kumar Singh
2312-2322
Ojoma S, Onuodu F. E, Nlerum P. A
2323-2339
Odelugo L. N., Etu-Efeotor J. O, Okengwu K. O.
2340-2345
Aliyu Musa
79-97
Leishangthem Ranibala Devi, Ajit Kumar Das
2346-2348
Chennaram Srividya, N.Rajesh Kumar
2349-2356
Aartika Chandrakar, Manoj Kumar Singh
2357-2363
N. Kotaiah, M. Suman
2364-2369
K. Hannamma, M. Venkateswarlu
2370-2376
P.SANTHI KUMARI, Y.SIVA KOTESWAR RAO, Dr.G.GURU KESAVA DAS
2377-2396
Safarov Nurbek Abdevalievich
2397-2409
AZIZILLO ABITKARIYEV, UGILOY TULANOVA
2410-2413
Dadabaeva M. U, Komilova N. K, Usmankhodjaeva D. R
2414-2419
Djurayeva Gulrukh Mirjalolovna
2420-2428
Mr. Elapanda Sudheer, Mr S.Sanyasi Rao
2429-2440
VELMURUGAN M
2441-2444
Dr Muhammad Waqas sajad, Dr Muhammad Jawad Iqbal, Dr Hassan Ali Tahir
2445-2462
Dr Muhammad Waqas sajad, Dr Muhammad Jawad Iqbal, Dr Hassan Ali Tahir
2463-2486
Muhammad Mohsin
2487-2497
Ahmed Hesham Abdel-Fattah, Nahla Mohamed Farahat, Dalia Ahmed Nafae, Hanaa Mahmoud Donia
2498-2502
Dr Muhammad Shahzzad Iqbal, Dr Hafiz Affan Bin Aziz, Dr Muhammad Mohsin Khan
2503-2516
Ms. Dayawanti, Shalini Agarwal
2517-2523
Dr Saira Marryam, Dr Muhammad Umair Umer, Dr Summra Umer
2524-2571
Razit Sharma, Ankit Chauhan
2572-2577
S. R. Vairage, M.G. Poddar
2578-2586
CHUNDI. VIJAY KUMAR, CH.MASTAN RAO
2587-2591
CHENNAKESAVA REDDY, A. GIRIDHAR
2592-2597
SANKA VENKATA RAJYA LAKSHMI, CH.ANIL BABU
2598-2603
SUBHASHINI DEVI GUDISE, V.DINESH BABU
2604-2610
K. SREELATHA, CH.MASTAN RAO
2611-2617
G. SIRISHA, K.V.SRINIVASA RAO
2618-2623
V.HEMALATHA MANIKYAMBHA, B.V.RAM KUMAR
2624-2630
P. GEETANJALI, G. NEELIMA, B. MASTANI, B. ASWITHA, S. RAVINDRA
2631-2636
B.V. Balaji, K. Hiranya
2667-2643
Y. SAISRAVYA, K. RAMAKOTESWARARAO
2644-2650
Ev nagababu, inaganti saicharan
2651-2657
D. YAMINI, S. CHANDRASEKHAR
2658-2663
NEKKALAPUDI SRUTHI, Dr. G.L. MADHUMATI
2664-2671
Mr.DOKKA RAJASEKHAR, Mr .P.PRAKASH MTECH
2672-2676
Sravana Sandya Gopavarapu, Lavanya Nalluri
2677-2683
SIVAPURAPU CHOWDAIAH, SHAIK MASTHAN SHARIF
2684-2688
PANIGRAHI VENKATA ARUNAKUMAR, S. SRI VIDYA
2689-2692
YELLABOINA BHAVANI, S. SRI VIDYA
2693-2696
RUDRAPATI SURENDRA BABU, AVULAMANDA SIVA SHANKAR
2697-2702
SUNDARAPALLI VIJAYA DURGA
2703-2713
khatijatul kubra, Md Ateeq Ur Rahman
2714-2721
Md Mudassir Ghori, Md Ateeq Ur Rahman
2722-2728
RUDRAPATI SURENDRA BABU, AVULAMANDA SIVA SHANKAR
2729-2734
GAMPA NAGARJUNA, KONDURU SIVA NAGA NARASIMHA RAO
2735-2741
POPURI SINDHU, CH.MASTAN RAO
2742-2748
V. RAJASEKHAR, S. BAJI, N.HANUMA NAIK
2749-2754
N.Murali Krishna, G. Narender, J. Mounika
2755-2765
MEKALA.ESWAR REDDY, J. NAGARAJU
2766-2774
Kothalawala S.G., Marasinghe S.P.
2775-2779
ADAPAKA UMADEVI, VENUTHURU PRADEEP
2780-2790
Shaik Noorjahan, B. Srikanth
2791-2797
MS. N.PRASANA LATHA, MR. EERNALA. NARESH
2798-2805
O. Siva Ramakrishna, V. S. Ramakrishna
2806-2814
D. Satya Vara Prasad
2815-2822
KAKARLA SRILEKHA, S. Parimala, C. Lakshmi
2823-2831
PULAMOLU LAKSHMI PRIYA, DR. V.RAJESH BABU, DR.G. GURU KESAVA DAS
2832-2840
JAMMI SATYA KEERTHI, DR.Y.S. KOTESWARA RAO, DR.G. GURU KESAVA DAS
2841-2846
Talluri Sree lakshmi durga devi
2847-2854
NAKKA MALLESWARI, Bandi Suresh
2855-2863
S. SIVAPRASAD, L. VIJAY, K L N MURTHY
2864-2873
CHINTHA SUSHMA, KOPURI BABURAO
2874-2881
Dr.Rafia Masood, Dr .Raheel Ahmed Baig, Dr.Abdul Farooq
2881-2884
Dr. A.C. Deepa
2885-2889
P. BENJAMIN ROZARIO, Dr. R. KRISHNAKUMAR
2890-2900
Dr. SHAIKH AHMAD, SHAIKH ISMAIL
2901-2911
K VENKATA RAMANA, M.JAGADEESH KUMAR
2912-2917
Ms. S.Snigdha, ms.Chebrolu Deepthi
2918-2941
Shaik kaleemullah, Patan Babjan
2942-2948
ANURADHA CHITTINENI, NAGA GOPI RAJU
2949-2953
Md. Nasreen, Md.Shamshad Begum
2954-2957
Damini Shukla, V Sudarshini
2958-2964
Pothamsetti veera sai satya priya, P. Prasanna kumar
2965-2969
K KRANTH KIRAN, K VENKAT RAO, K. ANKA SIVAPRASAD
2970-2976
BOYINA GOPI SAIRAM, G SRINIVAS Rao, K. ANKA SIVAPRASAD
2977-2980
BODA ANUSHA, DR. R.ANAND, V. RAMUDU
2981-2991
SRIKANTH NIDAMANURI, SRILAKSHMI PABBISETTI
2992-3000
SARATH CHANDRA REDDY B, M. DHARANI KUMAR
3001-3006
Mr. Bhaludra R Nadh Singh, Dr. B. Raja Srinivasa Reddy
3007-3018
Maninder Kaur Walia
3019-3025
Satish Sangamesh Khainur, V.DILIP VENKATA KUMAR
3026-3069
PAIDI. NIHARIKA, DR. P. NEELAKANTAN
3070-3077
G. TRACY CAROL
3078-3089
Dr. D. Amutha, P. Shenbagaraj
3090-3100
RASHAV PARSAI, ARPIT CHAWD
3101-3110
Silas Memory Madondo
3111-3118
ANIL PATEL, RANJEET KUMAR, LAVINA TALAWALE
3119-3155
Mr. Soodehhabibollah, Mr. Amirgholamabri
3156-3168
Mohammad Mehdi movahedi, Morteza nasiri ghaleh bin, Abdolkhalegh Vadian, Jahanbakhsh mahmoodzadeh, Roohallah ranjbar, Bijan shojaei
3169-3185
Noushin Hafezizadeh
3186-3196
B. SOWJANYA KALYANI, A.V.S. LAKSHMI, P. JAGRUTHI, D.V.S.J. POOJITHA
3197-3201
Thota Aparna, Dr.K. Rajendra Prasad
3202-3208
P REVATHI, Dr.K B S D SARMA, ANURAGH V
3209-3215
V. PRIYANKA, K. SREENATH
3216-3224
M. NAGA MALLESWARI, A. VENKATESH
3225-3233
CH. AMULYA GOWRI, K. NAGARJUNA REDDY
3234-3240
B. VASU, Mr.B. BALVINDER SINGH
3241-3250
SHAIK MALINA, MR. I PHANI KUMAR
3251-3256
AJAY KUMAR, K. SURESH KUMAR, S . JAGADEESH
3257-3269
Marion Sesay, Patrick Baio Sesay
3270-3309
CH. RANJITH KUMAR, K L GANAPATHI REDDY, P T SATYANARAYANA MURTY
3310-3316
M. SREEJA, K. VENKATA RAMAIAH
3317-3322
Dr. Muhammad Imran Mazhar, Dr. Hassan Ali, Dr. Fayyaz Hussain
3323-3338
Dipali Jaiswal, Vijay Kumar Shrivastava
3339-3344
DR ANAM HAMEED, DR SYEDA RUMASA KHALID, DR AMNA IBRAR
3345-3354
Sumit Dashore, Anjali Yadav, Rajat Dewangan
3355-3363
Shubham Lakpale, Saurabh Kumar Gupta, Rahul Kumar Singh, Mr. Manish, Rk. Sahu
3364-3376
Raunak Das, Kamesh verma, Anmol Sharma, Manish RK Sahu
3377-3383
Aakash Soni, Eshan Sharma, Samarth Soni, Vighnesh Yelkunchwar
3384-3388
Chumman lal Sahu, Omprakash Verma, Mr. RAKESH SINGH
3389-3393
Mohammad Aftab, Yaman Kumar Sahu, Abhinav Kumar
3394-3401
Aakash Soni, Amit Pandey, Pranay Singh, Ankit Chandrakar, Pankaj Potphode
3402-3410
MAYANK SHARMA, TRIPTI SINHA, PRAGYA SHRIVASTAV
3411-3421
AMITESH KUMAR SINGH, SOURABH SINGH SEN, SURAJ ROUT
3422-3430
Sanchit Sharma, Praful Pandey, Somesh Dhanker, Abhinav kumar
3431-3441
Ashutosh Singh Thakur, Pratyush Singh Thakur, Aditya Sharma, Ashish Kumar Upadhyay
3442-3451
Kushagra Agrawal, Parmeshwar Singh, Pankaj Chandrakar, Neha Verma
3452-3462
Abhishek Sahu, Pratik Kumar Verma, Taranjeet Sachdev
3463-3475
Shaik. Khajabi, Miss. D Kamala Kumari
3551-3555
Sayed Munwarunnisa, Mr. K. Raghavendra Rao
3556-3559
Manjeet Kumar, Sanjeev Kumar, Sanjay Kumar
3560-3570


Share on Google Plus

About Pen2Print Membership